Varsity Scores


Game Date Time Home Visitor  H   V 
Sat, 8/24/19 1:01 AM Nazareth Little Blue Eagles BTAA  0   0 
Sat, 8/24/19 9:00 AM South Parkland Allentown A's  20   6 
Sat, 8/24/19 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers North Parkland  20   34 
Sat, 8/24/19 2:45 PM Hokey Lower Macungie  0   30 
Sat, 8/24/19 3:00 PM Northampton Palmer Township  14   13 
Sat, 8/24/19 3:15 PM Emmaus Pocono Bobcats  0   12 
Sat, 8/24/19 3:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Forks  26   7 
Sun, 8/25/19 1:30 PM East Side Youth Center L.C.Y.A.  13   12 
Sun, 8/25/19 3:00 PM Easton Bethlehem Raiders  6   12 
Sat, 8/31/19 1:01 AM Bethlehem Raiders Nazareth Little Blue Eagles  6   0 
Sat, 8/31/19 1:01 AM BTAA Bethlehem Steelers  0   6 
Sat, 8/31/19 9:00 AM South Parkland Bethlehem Saints  28   6 
Sat, 8/31/19 10:30 AM Bethlehem Raiders Bethlehem Steelers  2   2 
Sat, 8/31/19 1:15 PM Lower Macungie North Parkland  24   6 
Sat, 8/31/19 1:45 PM Emmaus L.C.Y.A.  0   30 
Sat, 8/31/19 7:45 PM Palmer Township Forks  30   0 
Sun, 9/1/19 1:30 PM East Side Youth Center Allentown A's  34   14 
Sun, 9/1/19 3:00 PM Easton Northampton  0   26 
Sun, 9/1/19 3:30 PM Pocono Bobcats Hokey  30   0 
Sat, 9/7/19 1:01 AM Hokey Nazareth Little Blue Eagles  6   0 
Sat, 9/7/19 1:15 PM Hokey Easton  2   2 
Sat, 9/7/19 1:30 PM Forks Northampton  0   30 
Sat, 9/7/19 3:00 PM Allentown A's L.C.Y.A.  0   30 
Sat, 9/7/19 3:15 PM Emmaus Lower Macungie  0   30 
Sat, 9/7/19 3:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Bethlehem Steelers  2   7 
Sun, 9/8/19 1:01 AM Easton BTAA  6   0 
Sun, 9/8/19 11:00 AM North Parkland South Parkland  22   0 
Sun, 9/8/19 1:30 PM East Side Youth Center Pocono Bobcats  50   20 
Sun, 9/8/19 3:45 PM Palmer Township Bethlehem Raiders  37   7 
Sat, 9/14/19 1:01 AM Bethlehem Steelers Nazareth Little Blue Eagles  6   0 
Sat, 9/14/19 1:01 AM BTAA Northampton  0   6 
Sat, 9/14/19 9:00 AM South Parkland Emmaus  30   0 
Sat, 9/14/19 10:30 AM East Side Youth Center Palmer Township  6   13 
Sat, 9/14/19 10:30 AM Bethlehem Steelers Northampton  2   2 
Sat, 9/14/19 12:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Easton  7   21 
Sat, 9/14/19 1:15 PM Lower Macungie L.C.Y.A.  12   6 
Sun, 9/15/19 11:00 AM North Parkland Hokey  30   0 
Sun, 9/15/19 1:30 PM Forks Bethlehem Raiders  0   6 
Sun, 9/15/19 3:00 PM Allentown A's Pocono Bobcats  33   6 
Sat, 9/21/19 1:01 AM BTAA Forks  0   6 
Sat, 9/21/19 1:01 AM Nazareth Little Blue Eagles Easton  0   6 
Sat, 9/21/19 12:45 PM Forks Easton  2   2 
Sat, 9/21/19 1:15 PM Lower Macungie Allentown A's  44   20 
Sat, 9/21/19 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers Palmer Township  12   18 
Sat, 9/21/19 2:45 PM Hokey Emmaus  19   12 
Sat, 9/21/19 3:00 PM Northampton Bethlehem Saints  30   0 
Sun, 9/22/19 10:15 AM L.C.Y.A. South Parkland  21   6 
Sun, 9/22/19 11:00 AM North Parkland East Side Youth Center  28   20 
Sun, 9/22/19 3:30 PM Pocono Bobcats Bethlehem Raiders  12   13 
Sat, 9/28/19 1:01 AM Bethlehem Saints BTAA  6   0 
Sat, 9/28/19 1:01 AM Northampton Nazareth Little Blue Eagles  6   0 
Sat, 9/28/19 9:00 AM South Parkland Lower Macungie  7   37 
Sat, 9/28/19 3:00 PM Allentown A's Forks  26   6 
Sat, 9/28/19 3:15 PM Emmaus East Side Youth Center  0   30 
Sat, 9/28/19 3:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Northampton  2   2 
Sat, 9/28/19 7:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers Bethlehem Raiders  26   13 
Sun, 9/29/19 10:00 AM Pocono Bobcats North Parkland  20   50 
Sun, 9/29/19 10:15 AM L.C.Y.A. Hokey  30   0 
Sun, 9/29/19 1:30 PM Easton Palmer Township  0   30 
Sat, 10/5/19 1:01 AM BTAA Lower Macungie  0   6 
Sat, 10/5/19 1:01 AM Palmer Township Nazareth Little Blue Eagles  6   0 
Sat, 10/5/19 9:00 AM South Parkland Pocono Bobcats  37   7 
Sat, 10/5/19 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Bethlehem Saints  12   7 
Sat, 10/5/19 3:00 PM Northampton Bethlehem Steelers  34   6 
Sat, 10/5/19 3:00 PM Allentown A's Emmaus  30   0 
Sat, 10/5/19 6:15 PM Palmer Township Lower Macungie  2   2 
Sat, 10/5/19 7:30 PM Forks Easton  18   12 
Sun, 10/6/19 10:15 AM L.C.Y.A. North Parkland  8   24 
Sun, 10/6/19 1:30 PM East Side Youth Center Hokey  30   0 
Sat, 10/12/19 1:01 AM Nazareth Little Blue Eagles Bethlehem Saints  0   6 
Sat, 10/12/19 1:01 AM BTAA Palmer Township  0   6 
Sat, 10/12/19 12:45 PM Palmer Township Bethlehem Saints  2   2 
Sat, 10/12/19 1:15 PM Lower Macungie East Side Youth Center  20   0 
Sat, 10/12/19 1:30 PM Bethlehem Raiders Northampton  0   30 
Sat, 10/12/19 1:30 PM Forks Bethlehem Steelers  0   30 
Sat, 10/12/19 2:45 PM Hokey South Parkland  0   6 
Sat, 10/12/19 3:00 PM Allentown A's North Parkland  14   34 
Sun, 10/13/19 1:30 PM Easton Emmaus  30   0 
Sun, 10/13/19 3:30 PM Pocono Bobcats L.C.Y.A.  6   30 
Sat, 10/19/19 1:01 AM Bethlehem Raiders BTAA  6   0 
Sat, 10/19/19 9:30 AM Northampton L.C.Y.A.  24   39 
Sat, 10/19/19 12:00 PM Bethlehem Steelers Easton  30   0 
Sat, 10/19/19 1:15 PM Hokey Allentown A's  0   6 
Sat, 10/19/19 3:00 PM Bethlehem Raiders Forks  2   2 
Sun, 10/20/19 1:01 AM Nazareth Little Blue Eagles Forks  0   6 
Sun, 10/20/19 10:00 AM Pocono Bobcats Lower Macungie  12   42 
Sun, 10/20/19 11:00 AM North Parkland Emmaus  30   0 
Sun, 10/20/19 1:30 PM East Side Youth Center South Parkland  26   8 
Sun, 10/20/19 3:45 PM Palmer Township Bethlehem Saints  30   0