Varsity Schedule

Date Time Home Visitor Location
Sat, 9/2/17 9:00 AMLower MacungieEaston Lil RoversLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/2/17 12:45 PMNazareth Little Blue EaglesNorth ParklandLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 9/2/17 1:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Allentown A'sSell Field
Sat, 9/2/17 2:30 PMHokeyL.C.Y.A.Bob Warke Field
Sat, 9/2/17 3:00 PMBethlehem SaintsBethlehem SteelersChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 9/2/17 5:00 PMForks TownshipBTAA BulldogsForks Township Community Park
Sun, 9/3/17 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterMountainvilleDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/3/17 2:45 PMEast Penn EmmausNorthamptonEmmaus Community Park
Sun, 9/3/17 3:30 PMPalmerSouth ParklandPalmer Athletic Complex
Sat, 9/9/17 10:00 AMSouth ParklandLower MacungieGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/9/17 12:45 PMNazareth Little Blue EaglesBTAA BulldogsLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 9/9/17 1:00 PMBethlehem SteelersPalmerMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/9/17 2:30 PMNorthamptonBethlehem Raiders Atlas Sports Complex
Sat, 9/9/17 3:00 PMAllentown A'sMountainvilleBucky Boyle Park
Sun, 9/10/17 10:15 AML.C.Y.A.Forks TownshipJordan Park
Sun, 9/10/17 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterEast Penn EmmausDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 9/10/17 3:00 PMNorth ParklandHokeyOrefield Middle School
Sun, 9/10/17 4:15 PMEaston Lil RoversBethlehem SaintsHeil Community Park
Sat, 9/16/17 10:00 AMSouth ParklandEast Penn EmmausGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/16/17 1:00 PMBethlehem Raiders Nazareth Little Blue EaglesSell Field
Sat, 9/16/17 1:15 PMMountainvilleEaston Lil RoversMountainville Memorial Field
Sat, 9/16/17 2:30 PMHokeyLower MacungieBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/16/17 3:00 PMAllentown A'sL.C.Y.A.Bucky Boyle Park
Sat, 9/16/17 5:30 PMPalmerNorthamptonPalmer Athletic Complex
Sat, 9/16/17 7:45 PMBTAA BulldogsBethlehem SteelersNorthside Athletic Complex
Sun, 9/17/17 2:30 PMForks TownshipBethlehem SaintsForks Township Community Park
Sun, 9/17/17 3:00 PMNorth ParklandEast Side Youth CenterOrefield Middle School
Sat, 9/23/17 9:00 AMLower MacungieBethlehem SteelersLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 9/23/17 1:00 PMBethlehem Raiders East Side Youth CenterSell Field
Sat, 9/23/17 1:15 PMMountainvilleEast Penn EmmausMountainville Memorial Field
Sat, 9/23/17 1:45 PMForks TownshipNazareth Little Blue EaglesForks Township Community Park
Sat, 9/23/17 2:30 PMNorthamptonAllentown A'sAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 9/23/17 2:30 PMHokeyBTAA BulldogsBob Warke Field
Sat, 9/23/17 5:30 PMPalmerBethlehem SaintsPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 9/24/17 2:15 PML.C.Y.A.North ParklandJordan Park
Sun, 9/24/17 4:15 PMEaston Lil RoversSouth ParklandHeil Community Park
Sat, 9/30/17 10:00 AMSouth ParklandEast Side Youth CenterGrange Park Field
Sat, 9/30/17 1:00 PMBethlehem SteelersNazareth Little Blue EaglesMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 9/30/17 1:00 PMBethlehem Raiders PalmerSell Field
Sat, 9/30/17 1:15 PMMountainvilleForks TownshipMountainville Memorial Field
Sat, 9/30/17 2:30 PMBTAA BulldogsNorthamptonNorthside Athletic Complex
Sat, 9/30/17 3:00 PMBethlehem SaintsL.C.Y.A.Chuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 9/30/17 6:15 PMEast Penn EmmausHokeyEmmaus Community Park
Sun, 10/1/17 3:00 PMNorth ParklandLower MacungieOrefield Middle School
Sun, 10/1/17 4:15 PMEaston Lil RoversAllentown A'sHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/7/17 10:00 AMSouth ParklandNorth ParklandGrange Park Field
Sat, 10/7/17 10:15 AML.C.Y.A.Easton Lil RoversJordan Park
Sat, 10/7/17 12:00 PMNorthamptonBethlehem SteelersAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/7/17 12:45 PMNazareth Little Blue EaglesPalmerLower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 10/7/17 2:30 PMBTAA BulldogsBethlehem Raiders Northside Athletic Complex
Sat, 10/7/17 3:00 PMBethlehem SaintsMountainvilleChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 10/7/17 3:00 PMAllentown A'sForks TownshipBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 10/7/17 5:30 PMLower MacungieEast Penn EmmausLower Macungie Middle School
Sun, 10/8/17 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterHokeyDieruff Practice Field
Sat, 10/14/17 9:00 AMLower MacungieEast Side Youth CenterLower Macungie Middle School
Sat, 10/14/17 2:30 PMNorthamptonNazareth Little Blue EaglesAtlas Sports Complex
Sat, 10/14/17 2:30 PMBTAA BulldogsPalmerNorthside Athletic Complex
Sat, 10/14/17 2:30 PMHokeySouth ParklandBob Warke Field
Sat, 10/14/17 2:45 PMEast Penn EmmausNorth ParklandEmmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/14/17 3:00 PMAllentown A'sBethlehem SaintsBucky Boyle Park
Sat, 10/14/17 7:30 PMBethlehem SteelersBethlehem Raiders Monocacy Park Complex
Sun, 10/15/17 10:15 AML.C.Y.A.MountainvilleJordan Park
Sun, 10/15/17 4:15 PMEaston Lil RoversForks TownshipHeil Community Park
Sat, 10/21/17 10:00 AMForks TownshipHokeyForks Township Community Park
Sat, 10/21/17 12:45 PMNazareth Little Blue EaglesL.C.Y.A.Lower Nazareth Township Park
Sat, 10/21/17 1:00 PMBethlehem SteelersSouth ParklandMonocacy Park Complex
Sat, 10/21/17 1:15 PMMountainvilleNorthamptonMountainville Memorial Field
Sat, 10/21/17 2:45 PMEast Penn EmmausBethlehem Raiders Emmaus Community Park
Sat, 10/21/17 3:00 PMBethlehem SaintsLower MacungieChuck Bednarik Field Complex @ Saucon Park
Sat, 10/21/17 5:30 PMPalmerEaston Lil RoversPalmer Athletic Complex
Sun, 10/22/17 2:30 PMEast Side Youth CenterAllentown A'sDieruff Practice Field
Sun, 10/22/17 3:00 PMNorth ParklandBTAA BulldogsOrefield Middle School