Junior Varsity Scores


Game Date Time Home Visitor  H   V 
Sat, 8/28/21 12:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Allentown A's  14   6 
Sat, 8/28/21 2:00 PM Forks Township Nazareth Clippers  19   13 
Sun, 8/29/21 11:30 AM North Parkland Northampton A.A.  7   13 
Sun, 8/29/21 1:00 PM East Side Youth Center Lower Mac Mustangs  12   19 
Sun, 8/29/21 1:15 PM Mountainville Memorial Bethlehem Raiders  0   30 
Sun, 8/29/21 1:30 PM Emmaus Hornets South Parkland  0   20 
Sun, 8/29/21 3:00 PM Palmer Township Bethlehem Township Bulldogs  7   21 
Sun, 8/29/21 3:15 PM Easton Lil Rovers Bethlehem Steelers  6   0 
Sat, 9/4/21 12:00 PM South Parkland Allentown A's  33   13 
Sat, 9/4/21 1:30 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs Nazareth Clippers  30   0 
Sat, 9/4/21 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers Lower Mac Mustangs  7   14 
Sat, 9/4/21 2:00 PM Northampton A.A. Bethlehem Raiders  13   19 
Sun, 9/5/21 1:00 PM North Parkland Forks Township  13   0 
Sun, 9/5/21 1:30 PM Emmaus Hornets East Side Youth Center  6   13 
Sun, 9/5/21 1:30 PM Palmer Township Mountainville Memorial  30   0 
Sun, 9/5/21 3:15 PM Easton Lil Rovers Bethlehem Saints  0   30 
Sat, 9/11/21 12:00 PM Bethlehem Raiders Bethlehem Township Bulldogs  6   0 
Sat, 9/11/21 12:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Bethlehem Steelers  6   0 
Sat, 9/11/21 1:15 PM Nazareth Clippers Palmer Township  6   25 
Sat, 9/11/21 1:30 PM Emmaus Hornets Allentown A's  30   0 
Sat, 9/11/21 2:00 PM Forks Township Northampton A.A.  19   6 
Sun, 9/12/21 11:45 AM Mountainville Memorial North Parkland  0   30 
Sun, 9/12/21 12:00 PM Lower Mac Mustangs South Parkland  0   27 
Sun, 9/12/21 1:00 PM East Side Youth Center Easton Lil Rovers  30   0 
Sat, 9/18/21 12:00 PM Bethlehem Raiders Nazareth Clippers  18   14 
Sat, 9/18/21 12:00 PM South Parkland Easton Lil Rovers  30   0 
Sat, 9/18/21 12:00 PM Bethlehem Steelers East Side Youth Center  30   0 
Sat, 9/18/21 12:30 PM Northampton A.A. Mountainville Memorial  30   0 
Sat, 9/18/21 12:45 PM Bethlehem Saints Emmaus Hornets  12   6 
Sat, 9/18/21 1:30 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs North Parkland  28   19 
Sun, 9/19/21 12:00 PM Lower Mac Mustangs Allentown A's  30   0 
Sun, 9/19/21 2:00 PM Forks Township Palmer Township  6   30 
Sat, 9/25/21 12:00 PM Bethlehem Raiders Forks Township      
Sat, 9/25/21 12:00 PM Lower Mac Mustangs Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 9/25/21 1:15 PM Nazareth Clippers Northampton A.A.      
Sat, 9/25/21 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers Allentown A's      
Sun, 9/26/21 11:30 AM North Parkland Palmer Township      
Sun, 9/26/21 1:15 PM Mountainville Memorial Bethlehem Township Bulldogs      
Sun, 9/26/21 3:15 PM Easton Lil Rovers Emmaus Hornets      
Sun, 9/26/21 4:00 PM East Side Youth Center South Parkland      
Sat, 10/2/21 12:00 PM South Parkland Bethlehem Steelers      
Sat, 10/2/21 12:30 PM Forks Township Mountainville Memorial      
Sat, 10/2/21 12:45 PM Bethlehem Saints East Side Youth Center      
Sat, 10/2/21 1:30 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs Northampton A.A.      
Sat, 10/2/21 5:00 PM Emmaus Hornets Lower Mac Mustangs      
Sat, 10/2/21 6:00 PM Palmer Township Bethlehem Raiders      
Sun, 10/3/21 11:30 AM North Parkland Nazareth Clippers      
Sun, 10/3/21 3:15 PM Easton Lil Rovers Allentown A's      
Sat, 10/9/21 11:45 AM Nazareth Clippers Mountainville Memorial      
Sat, 10/9/21 12:00 PM South Parkland Bethlehem Saints      
Sat, 10/9/21 12:00 PM Bethlehem Raiders North Parkland      
Sat, 10/9/21 1:30 PM Bethlehem Township Bulldogs Forks Township      
Sat, 10/9/21 1:30 PM Bethlehem Steelers Emmaus Hornets      
Sat, 10/9/21 2:00 PM Northampton A.A. Palmer Township      
Sun, 10/10/21 12:00 PM Lower Mac Mustangs Easton Lil Rovers      
Sun, 10/10/21 1:00 PM East Side Youth Center Allentown A's